Unix-Solutions DC Zaventem
Organization
Also Known As
USDC Zaventem
Long Name
Company Website
Company Website Override
Address 1
Hoge Wei 37
Address 2
Floor
Suite
Location
Zaventem, Vlaams-Brabant, 1930
Country Code
BE
Continental Region
Europe
Geocode
50.875242, 4.499556
CLLI Code
NPA-NXX
Last Updated
2023-12-30T12:53:35Z
Notes
Carrier Neutral Tier III Datacenter. Fully redundant paths for power and cooling able to maintain the datacenter without service interruption. There are several international and national carriers within the datacenter and we host more than one national Internet Exchange. Datacenter founded in 2013 and 100% uptime since then.
Technical Email
Technical Phone
Sales Phone
Property
Owner
Diverse Serving Substations
Not Disclosed
Available Voltage Services
Health Check
Exchanges
Exchange
Long Name
Networks
No filter matches.
You may filter by Exchange or Long Name.
Belgium Internet Exchange
28
Belgian National Internet eXchange
67
Carriers
Carrier
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name
Networks
Peer Name
ASN
No filter matches.
You may filter by Peer Name or ASN.
8368
48408