Datacenter Services Douala
Organization
Also Known As
DLA01
Long Name
Datacenter Services DLA01
Address 1
Rue 1033, port de douala, Bonanjo
Address 2
Immeuble SCI Chimede
Floor
Suite
Location
Douala, Littoral
Country Code
CM
Continental Region
Africa
Geocode
4.056759, 9.696225
CLLI Code
NPA-NXX
Last Updated
2021-11-27T09:56:35Z
Notes
The First carrier neutral & Tier 3 built facility in central africa region
Technical Email
Technical Phone
+237242232007
Sales Phone
+237242232008
Property
Diverse Serving Substations
Yes
Available Voltage Services
48 VDC, 240 VAC
Exchanges
Exchange
Long Name
Networks
No filter matches.
You may filter by Exchange or Long Name.
Douala-IX
3
Networks
Peer Name
ASN
No filter matches.
You may filter by Peer Name or ASN.
328840
327820