Red Lily
Organization
Also Known As
Red Lily Internet, REDLILY
Long Name
Red Lily Internet Incorporated
Company Website
ASN
54874
IRR as-set/route-set
AS-REDLILY-SET
Route Server URL
Looking Glass URL
Network Type
Not Disclosed
IPv4 Prefixes
5
IPv6 Prefixes
20
Traffic Levels
Not Disclosed
Traffic Ratios
Not Disclosed
Geographic Scope
Not Disclosed
Protocols Supported
Unicast IPv4 Multicast IPv6 Never via route servers
Last Updated
2021-04-04T21:35:49Z
Public Peering Info Updated
2021-01-12T06:32:13Z
Peering Facility Info Updated
Contact Info Updated
2020-11-05T06:12:19Z
Notes
### Red Lily and it's customer's: ####AS-REDLILY-SET #### RS-REDLILY ### Red Lily's customer's only: #### AS-REDLILY-CUSTOMER-SET ####RS-REDLILY-CUSTOMER ### Red Lily only: #### AS-REDLILY-SELF-SET #### RS-REDLILY-SELF ### Red Lily anycast only: #### RS-REDLILY-ANYCAST
Peering Policy Information
Peering Policy
General Policy
Selective
Multiple Locations
Not Required
Ratio Requirement
No
Contract Requirement
Not Required
Contact Information
Role
Name
Visiblity
Phone
E-Mail
25021
Abuse
Abuse
Red Lily Abuse
25021
NOC
NOC
Red Lily NOC
Public Peering Exchange Points
Exchange
ASN
IPv4
IPv6
Speed
RS Peer
No filter matches.
You may filter by Exchange, ASN or Speed.
Private Peering Facilities
Facility
ASN
Country
City
No filter matches.
You may filter by Facility, ASN, Country or City.
Operational