Hexion Building
Also Known As
Borden Building
Long Name
Website
Address 1
180 E Broad St
Address 2
Floor
Suite
Location
Columbus, OH, 43215-3707
Country Code
US
Geocode
39.963183, -82.995994
Last Updated
2022-05-13T01:45:18Z
Notes
This building is the most well connected in the market. As the original carrier hotel, all LEC's are built in as well as multiple smaller networks and sub facility data centers. All connectivity runs via the meet-me-room locate on Level B1. Contact help@deepedgetech.com for more information on interconnection or leasing assistance at 180 E Broad.
Logo
Facilities
Name
Country
City
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name, Country or City.
Columbus