Africa Data Centres
Also Known As
Long Name
Address 1
401 Old Pretoria Main Road
Address 2
Halfway House
Floor
Suite
Location
Midrand, Gauteng, 1685
Country Code
ZA
Geocode
Geocode data for this entity could not obtained at this point. This is done automatically upon address field changes.
Last Updated
2020-10-06T15:29:43Z
Notes
The Data Centres that make up our network have been established at the regional business and trade hubs in Africa – Johannesburg, Nairobi, Cape Town and Harare. They are connectivity, cloud and business hubs for public and private cloud hosting, chosen both by global giants and African enterprises.
Facilities
Name
Country
City
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name, Country or City.